Add to Calendar
  • 26
    Mar

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Eight
    McLean Park Thursday, 26 March 2020, 10:30am
    Match Abandoned due to Coronavirus precautions
  • 26
    Mar

    Northern Districts v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Eight
    Seddon Park Thursday, 26 March 2020, 10:30am
    Match Abandoned due to Coronavirus precautions
  • 26
    Mar

    Canterbury v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Eight
    Mainpower Oval Thursday, 26 March 2020, 10:30am
    Match Abandoned due to Coronavirus precautions
  • 18
    Mar

    Central Stags v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Seven
    McLean Park Wednesday, 18 March 2020, 10:30am
    Match Abandoned due to Coronavirus precautions
  • 18
    Mar

    Northern Districts v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Seven
    Cobham Oval Wednesday, 18 March 2020, 10:30am
    Match Abandoned due to Coronavirus precautions
  • 18
    Mar

    Canterbury v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Seven
    Hagley Oval Wednesday, 18 March 2020, 10:30am
    Match Abandoned due to Coronavirus precautions
  • 14
    Mar

    Northern Spirit v Auckland Hearts

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Grand Final
    Seddon Park Saturday, 14 March 2020, 10:30am
    Auckland Hearts won by 67 runs
  • 13
    Mar

    Canterbury Country v Otago Country

    Hawke Cup Challenges 2019-20 Three Day Match Zone 4 Challenge
    Mainpower Oval Friday, 13 March 2020, 10:30am
    Match Drawn
  • 10
    Mar

    Auckland Aces v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Six
    Colin Maiden Park Tuesday, 10 March 2020, 10:30am
    Wellington Firebirds won by an innings and 7 runs
  • 10
    Mar

    Otago Volts v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Six
    University of Otago Oval Tuesday, 10 March 2020, 10:30am
    Otago Volts won by 3 wickets
  • 10
    Mar

    Northern Districts v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Six
    Seddon Park Tuesday, 10 March 2020, 10:30am
    Northern Districts won by 181 runs
  • 09
    Mar

    Otago A v Auckland A

    National Men's Provincial A Matches 2019-20 Three Day Match Match 17
    Queen's Park Monday, 9 March 2020, 10:30am
    Match Drawn
  • 08
    Mar

    Wellington A v Central Districts A

    National Men's Provincial A Matches 2019-20 Three Day Match Match 16
    Basin Reserve Sunday, 8 March 2020, 10:30am
    Match Drawn
  • 07
    Mar

    Counties Manukau v Bay Of Plenty

    Fergus Hickey Rosebowl 2019-20 Two Day Match Match Nine
    Weymouth Oval Saturday, 7 March 2020, 10:30am
    Match Drawn
  • 07
    Mar

    Hamilton v Waikato Valley

    Fergus Hickey Rosebowl 2019-20 Two Day Match Match Ten
    Galloway Park Saturday, 7 March 2020, 10:30am
    Match Drawn
  • 02
    Mar

    Northern Districts A v Wellington A

    National Men's Provincial A Matches 2019-20 Three Day Match Match 15
    Owen Delany Park Monday, 2 March 2020, 10:30am
    Match Drawn
  • 01
    Mar

    Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Five
    Basin Reserve Sunday, 1 March 2020, 10:30am
    Wellington Firebirds won by 9 wickets
  • 01
    Mar

    Auckland Aces v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Five
    Eden Park Outer Oval Sunday, 1 March 2020, 10:30am
    Auckland Aces won by 1 wicket
  • 01
    Mar

    Otago Volts v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Five
    Queen's Park Sunday, 1 March 2020, 10:30am
    Otago Volts won by 62 runs
  • 28
    Feb

    Hamilton v Canterbury Country

    Hawke Cup Challenges 2019-20 Three Day Match Zone 3 Challenge
    Galloway Park Friday, 28 February 2020, 10:30am
    Canterbury Country won by 5 wickets
  • 26
    Feb

    Central Districts A v Auckland A

    National Men's Provincial A Matches 2019-20 Three Day Match Match 14
    Pukekura Park Wednesday, 26 February 2020, 10:30am
    Match Drawn
  • 23
    Feb

    Canterbury A v Wellington A

    National Men's Provincial A Matches 2019-20 Three Day Match Match 12
    Burnside Park 1 Sunday, 23 February 2020, 10:30am
    Canterbury A won by 3 wickets
  • 23
    Feb

    Northern Spirit v Auckland Hearts

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round Ten
    Seddon Park Sunday, 23 February 2020, 10am
    Northern Spirit won by 5 runs
  • 23
    Feb

    Central Hinds v Canterbury Magicians

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round Ten
    Pukekura Park Sunday, 23 February 2020, 10am
    Central Hinds won by 3 wickets
  • 23
    Feb

    Otago Sparks v Wellington Blaze

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round Ten
    University of Otago Oval Sunday, 23 February 2020, 10am
    Wellington Blaze won by 131 runs
  • 22
    Feb

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Four
    Eden Park Outer Oval Saturday, 22 February 2020, 10:30am
    Match Drawn
  • 22
    Feb

    Central Stags v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Four
    McLean Park Saturday, 22 February 2020, 10:30am
    Central Stags won by 8 wickets
  • 22
    Feb

    Canterbury v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Four
    Mainpower Oval Saturday, 22 February 2020, 10:30am
    Canterbury won by an innings and 134 runs
  • 22
    Feb

    Northland v Counties Manukau

    Fergus Hickey Rosebowl 2019-20 Two Day Match Match Seven
    Cobham Oval Saturday, 22 February 2020, 10:30am
    Match Drawn
  • 22
    Feb

    Bay Of Plenty v Waikato Valley

    Fergus Hickey Rosebowl 2019-20 Two Day Match Match Eight
    Bay Oval Saturday, 22 February 2020, 10:30am
    Match Drawn
  • 22
    Feb

    Central Hinds v Canterbury Magicians

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round Nine
    Pukekura Park Saturday, 22 February 2020, 10:30am
    Canterbury Magicians won by 3 wickets
  • 22
    Feb

    Northern Spirit v Auckland Hearts

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round Nine
    Seddon Park Saturday, 22 February 2020, 10:30am
    No Result
  • 22
    Feb

    Otago Sparks v Wellington Blaze

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round Nine
    University of Otago Oval Saturday, 22 February 2020, 10:30am
    Wellington Blaze won by 9 wickets (DLS method)
  • 22
    Feb

    Mid-Canterbury v Southland

    Hawke Cup Zone 4 Elimination Matches 2019-20 Two Day Match Match Ten
    Aorangi Oval Saturday, 22 February 2020, 10:30am
    Match Drawn
  • 20
    Feb

    NZ Maori Schoolgirls v Governor General's Blaze XI

    New Zealand Maori Schools Matches 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match
    Karori Park Thursday, 20 February 2020, 3pm
    NZ Maori Schoolgirls won by 4 wickets
  • 20
    Feb

    NZ Maori Schoolboys v Governor General's XI

    New Zealand Maori Schools Matches 2019-20 One Day Match
    Karori Park Thursday, 20 February 2020, 10:30am
    Governor General's XI won by 69 runs
  • 20
    Feb

    NZ Maori Schoolgirls v Wellington Schoolgirls Invitation XI

    New Zealand Maori Schools Matches 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match
    Karori Park Thursday, 20 February 2020, 10:30am
    NZ Maori Schoolgirls won by 26 runs
  • 18
    Feb

    Central Districts A v Northern Districts A

    National Men's Provincial A Matches 2019-20 Three Day Match Match 11
    Nelson Park Tuesday, 18 February 2020, 10:30am
    Northern Districts A won by an innings and 78 runs
  • 16
    Feb

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Grand Final
    Eden Park Outer Oval Sunday, 16 February 2020, 11am
    Auckland Aces won by 2 wickets
  • 15
    Feb

    North Otago v Southland

    Hawke Cup Zone 4 Elimination Matches 2019-20 Two Day Match Match Nine
    Centennial Park Saturday, 15 February 2020, 10:30am
    Match Drawn
  • 15
    Feb

    South Canterbury v Otago Country

    Hawke Cup Zone 4 Elimination Matches 2019-20 Two Day Match Match Eight
    Aorangi Oval Saturday, 15 February 2020, 10:30am
    Otago Country won by 68 runs
  • 14
    Feb

    Hamilton v Hawke's Bay

    Hawke Cup Challenges 2019-20 Three Day Match Zone 2 Challenge
    Galloway Park Friday, 14 February 2020, 10:30am
    Match Drawn 1st Innings win to Hamilton
  • 13
    Feb

    Canterbury v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Elimination Final
    Hagley Oval Thursday, 13 February 2020, 11am
    Otago Volts won by 6 runs
  • 11
    Feb

    Auckland A v Canterbury A

    National Men's Provincial A Matches 2019-20 Three Day Match Match 10
    Lloyd Elsmore Park Tuesday, 11 February 2020, 10:30am
    Canterbury A won by 7 wickets
  • 09
    Feb

    Central Stags v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Ten
    Pukekura Park Sunday, 9 February 2020, 11am
    Canterbury won by 9 wickets
  • 09
    Feb

    Otago Volts v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Ten
    University of Otago Oval Sunday, 9 February 2020, 11am
    Otago Volts won by 210 runs
  • 09
    Feb

    Northern Districts v Wellington Firebirds

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Ten
    Cobham Oval Sunday, 9 February 2020, 11am
    Northern Districts won by 82 runs
  • 08
    Feb

    Bay Of Plenty v Hamilton

    Fergus Hickey Rosebowl 2019-20 Two Day Match Match Five
    Tauranga Domain Saturday, 8 February 2020, 10:30am
    Match Drawn
  • 08
    Feb

    Waikato Valley v Northland

    Fergus Hickey Rosebowl 2019-20 Two Day Match Match Six
    St Paul's Collegiate Saturday, 8 February 2020, 10:30am
    Match Drawn
  • 05
    Feb

    Canterbury v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Nine
    Hagley Oval Wednesday, 5 February 2020, 11am
    Otago Volts won by 23 runs
  • 05
    Feb

    Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Nine
    Basin Reserve Wednesday, 5 February 2020, 11am
    Wellington Firebirds won by 118 runs
  • 05
    Feb

    Northern Districts v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Nine
    Cobham Oval Wednesday, 5 February 2020, 11am
    Northern Districts won by 63 runs
  • 02
    Feb

    Central Stags v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Eight
    Pukekura Park Sunday, 2 February 2020, 11am
    Auckland Aces won by 4 wickets
  • 02
    Feb

    Otago Volts v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Eight
    University of Otago Oval Sunday, 2 February 2020, 11am
    Match Abandoned
  • 02
    Feb

    Auckland Hearts v Central Hinds

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round Eight
    Colin Maiden Park Sunday, 2 February 2020, 10:00am
    Central Hinds won by 8 wickets
  • 02
    Feb

    Canterbury Magicians v Otago Sparks

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round Eight
    Mainpower Oval Sunday, 2 February 2020, 10am
    Canterbury Magicians won by 119 runs
  • 02
    Feb

    Northern Spirit v Wellington Blaze

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round Eight
    Cobham Oval Sunday, 2 February 2020, 10am
    Northern Spirit won by 4 wickets
  • 01
    Feb

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Eight
    Basin Reserve Saturday, 1 February 2020, 11am
    Wellington Firebirds won by 22 runs
  • 01
    Feb

    Northern Spirit v Wellington Blaze

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round Seven
    Cobham Oval Saturday, 1 February 2020, 10:30am
    Northern Spirit won by 121 runs
  • 01
    Feb

    Auckland Hearts v Central Hinds

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round Seven
    Colin Maiden Park Saturday, 1 February 2020, 10:30am
    Auckland Hearts won by 8 wickets
  • 01
    Feb

    Canterbury Magicians v Otago Sparks

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round Seven
    Mainpower Oval Saturday, 1 February 2020, 10:30am
    Canterbury Magicians won by 8 wickets
  • 01
    Feb

    Southland v Otago Country

    Hawke Cup Zone 4 Elimination Matches 2019-20 Two Day Match Match Seven
    Queen's Park Saturday, 1 February 2020, 10:30am
    Match Drawn
  • 01
    Feb

    North Otago v South Canterbury

    Hawke Cup Zone 4 Elimination Matches 2019-20 Two Day Match Match Six
    Centennial Park Saturday, 1 February 2020, 10:30am
    Match Drawn
  • 31
    Jan

    Hamilton v Bay Of Plenty

    Hawke Cup Challenges 2019-20 Three Day Match Zone 1 Challenge
    Galloway Park Friday, 31 January 2020, 10:30am
    Match Drawn Hamilton win on first Innings
  • 29
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Seven
    Eden Park Outer Oval Wednesday, 29 January 2020, 11am
    Auckland Aces won by 58 runs
  • 29
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Seven
    Basin Reserve Wednesday, 29 January 2020, 11am
    Wellington Firebirds won by 6 wickets
  • 29
    Jan

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Seven
    Saxton Oval Wednesday, 29 January 2020, 11am
    Central Stags won by 55 runs
  • 28
    Jan

    Otago A v Canterbury A

    National Men's Provincial A Matches 2019-20 One Day Match Match Nine
    Molyneux Park Tuesday, 28 January 2020, 10am
    Otago A won by 44 runs
  • 27
    Jan

    Otago A v Canterbury A

    National Men's Provincial A Matches 2019-20 One Day Match Match Eight
    Molyneux Park Monday, 27 January 2020, 10:30am
    Canterbury A won by 128 runs
  • 26
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Six
    Colin Maiden Park Sunday, 26 January 2020, 11am
    Canterbury won by 4 runs
  • 26
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Six
    Basin Reserve Sunday, 26 January 2020, 11am
    Northern Districts won by 1 wicket
  • 26
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Six
    University of Otago Oval Sunday, 26 January 2020, 11am
    Otago Volts won by 125 runs
  • 26
    Jan

    Otago A v Canterbury A

    National Men's Provincial A Matches 2019-20 One Day Match Match Seven
    Molyneux Park Sunday, 26 January 2020, 11am
    Otago A won by 5 wickets
  • 25
    Jan

    Southland v South Canterbury

    Hawke Cup Zone 4 Elimination Matches 2019-20 Two Day Match Match Five
    Queen's Park Saturday, 25 January 2020, 10:30am
    Southland won by 10 wickets
  • 19
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Dream11 Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Grand Final
    Basin Reserve Sunday, 19 January 2020, 4:10pm
    Wellington Firebirds won by 22 runs
  • 19
    Jan

    Wellington Blaze v Auckland Hearts

    Dream11 Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Grand Final
    Basin Reserve Sunday, 19 January 2020, 12:40pm
    Wellington Blaze won by 36 runs
  • 18
    Jan

    Mid-Canterbury v North Otago

    Hawke Cup Zone 4 Elimination Matches 2019-20 Two Day Match Match Four
    Aorangi Oval Saturday, 18 January 2020, 10:30am
    North Otago won by 117 runs
  • 17
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Auckland Aces

    Dream11 Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Elimination Final
    University of Otago Oval Friday, 17 January 2020, 4:10pm
    Auckland Aces won by 3 wickets
  • 16
    Jan

    Auckland Hearts v Otago Sparks

    Dream11 Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Elimination Final
    Eden Park Outer Oval Thursday, 16 January 2020, 4:10pm
    Auckland Hearts won by 5 wickets
  • 14
    Jan

    Canterbury Kings v Otago Volts

    Dream11 Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 30
    Hagley Oval Tuesday, 14 January 2020, 4:10pm
    Canterbury Kings won by 6 wickets
  • 14
    Jan

    Canterbury Magicians v Otago Sparks

    Dream11 Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Match 30
    Hagley Oval Tuesday, 14 January 2020, 12:40pm
    Otago Sparks won by 31 runs
  • 12
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Dream11 Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 28
    Basin Reserve Sunday, 12 January 2020, 4:10pm
    Auckland Aces won by 6 wickets
  • 12
    Jan

    Knights v Canterbury Kings

    Dream11 Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 29
    Bay Oval Sunday, 12 January 2020, 4:00pm
    Knights won by 5 wickets
  • 12
    Jan

    Wellington Blaze v Auckland Hearts

    Dream11 Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Match 28
    Basin Reserve Sunday, 12 January 2020, 12:40pm
    Wellington Blaze won by 7 wickets
  • 12
    Jan

    Northern Spirit v Canterbury Magicians

    Dream11 Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Match 29
    Bay Oval Sunday, 12 January 2020, 12:40pm
    Canterbury Magicians won by 5 wickets
  • 11
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Central Stags

    Dream11 Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 27
    University of Otago Oval Saturday, 11 January 2020, 4:10pm
    Otago Volts won by 9 wickets
  • 11
    Jan

    Otago Sparks v Central Hinds

    Dream11 Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Match 27
    University of Otago Oval Saturday, 11 January 2020, 12:40pm
    Otago Sparks won by 7 wickets
  • 11
    Jan

    Otago Country v Mid-Canterbury

    Hawke Cup Zone 4 Elimination Matches 2019-20 Two Day Match Match Three
    Molyneux Park Saturday, 11 January 2020, 10:30am
    Match Drawn
  • 11
    Jan

    Auckland Under 17s v Northern Districts Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Five
    Lincoln No.3 Saturday, 11 January 2020, 9:30am
    Northern Districts Under 17s won by 203 runs
  • 11
    Jan

    Wellington Under 17s v Central Districts Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Five
    Lincoln Green Saturday, 11 January 2020, 9:30am
    Wellington Under 17s won by 51 runs
  • 11
    Jan

    Canterbury Under 17s v Otago Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Five
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Saturday, 11 January 2020, 9:30am
    Otago Under 17s won by 2 wickets
  • 10
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Knights

    Dream11 Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 26
    Eden Park Outer Oval Friday, 10 January 2020, 4:10pm
    Knights won by 3 wickets
  • 10
    Jan

    Auckland Hearts v Northern Spirit

    Dream11 Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Match 26
    Eden Park Outer Oval Friday, 10 January 2020, 12:40pm
    Auckland Hearts won by 13 runs
  • 10
    Jan

    Canterbury Under 17s v Auckland Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln Green Friday, 10 January 2020, 10am
    Canterbury Under 17s won by 8 wickets
  • 10
    Jan

    Northern Districts Under 17s v Wellington Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Friday, 10 January 2020, 10am
    Northern Districts Under 17s won by 6 wickets
  • 10
    Jan

    Otago Under 17s v Central Districts Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln No.3 Friday, 10 January 2020, 10am
    Central Districts Under 17s won by 6 wickets
  • 09
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury Kings

    Dream11 Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 25
    Basin Reserve Thursday, 9 January 2020, 4:10pm
    Canterbury Kings won by 3 runs
  • 09
    Jan

    Wellington Blaze v Canterbury Magicians

    Dream11 Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Match 25
    Basin Reserve Thursday, 9 January 2020, 12:40pm
    Wellington Blaze won by 8 wickets
  • 08
    Jan

    Central Districts Under 17s v Northern Districts Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Wednesday, 8 January 2020, 10am
    Northern Districts Under 17s won by 22 runs
  • 08
    Jan

    Otago Under 17s v Auckland Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln Green Wednesday, 8 January 2020, 10am
    Otago Under 17s won by 4 wickets
  • 08
    Jan

    Wellington Under 17s v Canterbury Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln No.3 Wednesday, 8 January 2020, 10am
    Canterbury Under 17s won by 85 runs
  • 07
    Jan

    Canterbury Kings v Central Stags

    Dream11 Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 24
    Hagley Oval Tuesday, 7 January 2020, 4pm
    Central Stags won by 17 runs
  • 07
    Jan

    Northern Districts Under 17s v Canterbury Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln Green Tuesday, 7 January 2020, 10:30am
    Canterbury Under 17s won by 59 runs
  • 07
    Jan

    Central Districts Under 17s v Auckland Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Tuesday, 7 January 2020, 10am
    Central Districts Under 17s won by 61 runs
  • 07
    Jan

    Wellington Under 17s v Otago Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln No.3 Tuesday, 7 January 2020, 10am
    Wellington Under 17s won by 2 wickets
  • 06
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Wellington Firebirds

    Dream11 Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 23
    University of Otago Oval Monday, 6 January 2020, 4pm
    Wellington Firebirds won by 10 wickets
  • 06
    Jan

    Wellington A v Central Districts A

    National Men's Provincial A Matches 2019-20 One Day Match Match Six
    Karori Park Monday, 6 January 2020, 10am
    Wellington A won by 2 wickets
  • 05
    Jan

    Canterbury Kings v Knights

    Dream11 Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 22
    Hagley Oval Sunday, 5 January 2020, 4:10pm
    Canterbury Kings won by 7 wickets
  • 05
    Jan

    Wellington A v Central Districts A

    National Men's Provincial A Matches 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match Four
    Karori Park Sunday, 5 January 2020, 2:30pm
    Wellington A won by 5 wickets
  • 05
    Jan

    Canterbury Magicians v Northern Spirit

    Dream11 Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Match 24
    Hagley Oval Sunday, 5 January 2020, 12:40pm
    Canterbury Magicians won by 4 wickets
  • 05
    Jan

    Wellington A v Central Districts A

    National Men's Provincial A Matches 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match Five
    Karori Park Sunday, 5 January 2020, 10:30am
    Wellington A won by 36 runs
  • 04
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Central Stags

    Dream11 Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 21
    Eden Park Outer Oval Saturday, 4 January 2020, 4:10pm
    Auckland Aces won by 4 wickets
  • 04
    Jan

    Auckland Hearts v Central Hinds

    Dream11 Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Match 23
    Eden Park Outer Oval Saturday, 4 January 2020, 12:40pm
    Central Hinds won by 14 runs
  • 04
    Jan

    Canterbury Under 17s v Central Districts Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - Two Day Match 2019-20 Two Day Match Round One
    Lincoln No.3 Saturday, 4 January 2020, 10am
    Match Drawn
  • 04
    Jan

    Northern Districts Under 17s v Otago Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - Two Day Match 2019-20 Two Day Match Round One
    Lincoln Green Saturday, 4 January 2020, 10am
    Match Drawn
  • 04
    Jan

    Auckland Under 17s v Wellington Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - Two Day Match 2019-20 Two Day Match Round One
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Saturday, 4 January 2020, 10am
    Wellington Under 17s won by 8 wickets
  • 03
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Knights

    Dream11 Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 20
    Basin Reserve Friday, 3 January 2020, 4:10pm
    Wellington Firebirds won by 52 runs
  • 03
    Jan

    Wellington Blaze v Northern Spirit

    Dream11 Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Match 22
    Basin Reserve Friday, 3 January 2020, 12:40pm
    Wellington Blaze won by 57 runs
  • 02
    Jan

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Dream11 Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 19
    McLean Park Thursday, 2 January 2020, 7:10pm
    Central Stags won by 5 wickets
  • 02
    Jan

    Central Hinds v Otago Sparks

    Dream11 Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Match 21
    McLean Park Thursday, 2 January 2020, 3:40pm
    Otago Sparks won by 72 runs
  • 01
    Jan

    Knights v Wellington Firebirds

    Dream11 Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 18
    Bay Oval Wednesday, 1 January 2020, 7pm
    Knights won by 5 wickets
  • 01
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Canterbury Kings

    Dream11 Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 17
    Eden Park Outer Oval Wednesday, 1 January 2020, 4pm
    Auckland Aces won by 7 wickets
  • 01
    Jan

    Northern Spirit v Wellington Blaze

    Dream11 Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Match 20
    Bay Oval Wednesday, 1 January 2020, 3:30pm
    Wellington Blaze won by 79 runs
  • 01
    Jan

    Auckland Hearts v Canterbury Magicians

    Dream11 Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Match 19
    Eden Park Outer Oval Wednesday, 1 January 2020, 12:30pm
    Auckland Hearts won by 17 runs
  • 30
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Canterbury Kings

    Dream11 Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 15
    Molyneux Park Monday, 30 December 2019, 4:10pm
    Otago Volts won by 51 runs
  • 30
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Wellington Firebirds

    Dream11 Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 16
    Eden Park Outer Oval Monday, 30 December 2019, 4pm
    Wellington Firebirds won by 7 wickets
  • 30
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Canterbury Magicians

    Dream11 Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Match 17
    Molyneux Park Monday, 30 December 2019, 12:40pm
    Otago Sparks won by 66 runs
  • 30
    Dec

    Auckland Hearts v Wellington Blaze

    Dream11 Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Match 18
    Eden Park Outer Oval Monday, 30 December 2019, 12:30pm
    Wellington Blaze won by 6 wickets
  • 29
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Knights

    Dream11 Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 14
    Molyneux Park Sunday, 29 December 2019, 4:10pm
    Otago Volts won by 6 wickets
  • 29
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Northern Spirit

    Dream11 Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Match 16
    Molyneux Park Sunday, 29 December 2019, 12:40pm
    Otago Sparks won by 10 runs
  • 28
    Dec

    Central Stags v Auckland Aces

    Dream11 Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 13
    Pukekura Park Saturday, 28 December 2019, 4:10pm
    Auckland Aces won by 2 runs
  • 28
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Auckland Hearts

    Dream11 Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Match 15
    Pukekura Park Saturday, 28 December 2019, 12:40pm
    Central Hinds won by 22 runs
  • 27
    Dec

    Central Stags v Wellington Firebirds

    Dream11 Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 12
    Pukekura Park Friday, 27 December 2019, 4:10pm
    Wellington Firebirds won by 42 runs
  • 27
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Wellington Blaze

    Dream11 Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Match 14
    Pukekura Park Friday, 27 December 2019, 12:40pm
    Wellington Blaze won by 49 runs
  • 23
    Dec

    Central Stags v Canterbury Kings

    Dream11 Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 11
    McLean Park Monday, 23 December 2019, 7pm
    Canterbury Kings won by 30 runs
  • 23
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Canterbury Magicians

    Dream11 Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Match 13
    McLean Park Monday, 23 December 2019, 3:30pm
    Central Hinds won by 7 wickets
  • 23
    Dec

    Otago Women Under 19s v Northern Districts Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Round Seven
    Lincoln Green Monday, 23 December 2019, 10am
    Northern Districts Women Under 19s won by 3 wickets
  • 23
    Dec

    Wellington Women Under 19s v Canterbury Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Round Seven
    Lincoln No.3 Monday, 23 December 2019, 10am
    Canterbury Women Under 19s won by 13 runs
  • 23
    Dec

    Auckland Women Under 19s v Central Districts Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Round Seven
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Monday, 23 December 2019, 10am
    Central Districts Women Under 19s won by 8 wickets
  • 22
    Dec

    Knights v Auckland Aces

    Dream11 Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 10
    Seddon Park Sunday, 22 December 2019, 7:10pm
    Knights won by 28 runs
  • 22
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Auckland Hearts

    Dream11 Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Match 12
    Seddon Park Sunday, 22 December 2019, 3:40pm
    Auckland Hearts won by 31 runs
  • 22
    Dec

    Wellington Women Under 19s v Northern Districts Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Round Six
    Lincoln No.3 Sunday, 22 December 2019, 2:30pm
    Northern Districts Women Under 19s won by 2 runs
  • 22
    Dec

    Canterbury Women Under 19s v Central Districts Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Round Six
    Lincoln Green Sunday, 22 December 2019, 2:30pm
    Central Districts Women Under 19s won by 58 runs
  • 22
    Dec

    Otago Women Under 19s v Auckland Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Round Six
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Sunday, 22 December 2019, 2:30pm
    Auckland Women Under 19s won by 5 wickets
  • 22
    Dec

    Central Districts Women Under 19s v Auckland Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Lincoln No.3 Sunday, 22 December 2019, 10am
    Central Districts Women Under 19s won by 3 wickets
  • 22
    Dec

    Wellington Women Under 19s v Otago Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Lincoln Green Sunday, 22 December 2019, 10am
    Wellington Women Under 19s won by 6 wickets
  • 22
    Dec

    Northern Districts Women Under 19s v Canterbury Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Sunday, 22 December 2019, 10am
    Northern Districts Women Under 19s won by 7 wickets
  • 21
    Dec

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Dream11 Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 9
    Basin Reserve Saturday, 21 December 2019, 4:10pm
    Wellington Firebirds won by 1 run
  • 21
    Dec

    Wellington Blaze v Otago Sparks

    Dream11 Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Match 11
    Basin Reserve Saturday, 21 December 2019, 12:40pm
    Wellington Blaze won by 9 wickets
  • 21
    Dec

    Central Districts Women Under 19s v Wellington Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round Four
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Saturday, 21 December 2019, 10am
    Central Districts Women Under 19s won by 8 wickets
  • 21
    Dec

    Auckland Women Under 19s v Northern Districts Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln Green Saturday, 21 December 2019, 10am
    Auckland Women Under 19s won by 49 runs
  • 21
    Dec

    Otago Women Under 19s v Canterbury Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln No.3 Saturday, 21 December 2019, 10am
    Canterbury Women Under 19s won by 94 runs
  • 20
    Dec

    Knights v Central Stags

    Dream11 Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 8
    Seddon Park Friday, 20 December 2019, 7:10pm
    No Result
  • 19
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Auckland Aces

    Dream11 Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 7
    University of Otago Oval Thursday, 19 December 2019, 4:10pm
    No Result
  • 19
    Dec

    Canterbury Women Under 19s v Auckland Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln Green Thursday, 19 December 2019, 10am
    Canterbury Women Under 19s won by 124 runs
  • 19
    Dec

    Otago Women Under 19s v Central Districts Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln No.3 Thursday, 19 December 2019, 10am
    Central Districts Women Under 19s won by 5 wickets
  • 19
    Dec

    Northern Districts Women Under 19s v Wellington Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round Three
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Thursday, 19 December 2019, 10am
    Wellington Women Under 19s won by 2 runs
  • 18
    Dec

    Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Dream11 Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 6
    Basin Reserve Wednesday, 18 December 2019, 4:10pm
    Central Stags won by 24 runs
  • 18
    Dec

    Auckland Women Under 19s v Otago Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round Two
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Wednesday, 18 December 2019, 10am
    Auckland Women Under 19s won by 7 wickets
  • 18
    Dec

    Central Districts Women Under 19s v Northern Districts Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln No.3 Wednesday, 18 December 2019, 10am
    Northern Districts Women Under 19s won by 2 wickets
  • 18
    Dec

    Wellington Women Under 19s v Canterbury Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln Green Wednesday, 18 December 2019, 10am
    Canterbury Women Under 19s won by 1 wicket
  • 17
    Dec

    Canterbury Kings v Auckland Aces

    Dream11 Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 5
    Hagley Oval Tuesday, 17 December 2019, 4:10pm
    No Result
  • 17
    Dec

    Northern Districts Women Under 19s v Otago Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round One
    Lincoln Green Tuesday, 17 December 2019, 10am
    No Result
  • 17
    Dec

    Canterbury Women Under 19s v Central Districts Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round One
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Tuesday, 17 December 2019, 10am
    No Result
  • 17
    Dec

    Auckland Women Under 19s v Wellington Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round One
    Lincoln No.3 Tuesday, 17 December 2019, 10am
    No Result
  • 16
    Dec

    Knights v Otago Volts

    Dream11 Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 4
    Seddon Park Monday, 16 December 2019, 7:10pm
    Otago Volts won by 43 runs
  • 15
    Dec

    Canterbury Kings v Wellington Firebirds

    Dream11 Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 3
    Hagley Oval Sunday, 15 December 2019, 4:10pm
    Wellington Firebirds won by 6 wickets
  • 15
    Dec

    Canterbury Magicians v Wellington Blaze

    Dream11 Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Match 10
    Hagley Oval Sunday, 15 December 2019, 12:40pm
    Wellington Blaze won by 4 wickets
  • 15
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Central Hinds

    Dream11 Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Match 9
    Lincoln Green Sunday, 15 December 2019, 10am
    Northern Spirit won by 10 wickets
  • 15
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Auckland Hearts

    Dream11 Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Match 8
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Sunday, 15 December 2019, 10am
    Auckland Hearts won by 7 wickets
  • 14
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Otago Sparks

    Dream11 Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Match 6
    Lincoln Green Saturday, 14 December 2019, 4pm
    Otago Sparks won by 9 runs
  • 14
    Dec

    Wellington Blaze v Central Hinds

    Dream11 Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Match 7
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Saturday, 14 December 2019, 4pm
    Wellington Blaze won by 10 wickets
  • 14
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Northern Spirit

    Dream11 Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Match 4
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Saturday, 14 December 2019, 10am
    Northern Spirit won by 7 wickets
  • 14
    Dec

    Auckland Hearts v Otago Sparks

    Dream11 Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Match 5
    Lincoln No.3 Saturday, 14 December 2019, 10am
    Auckland Hearts won by 7 runs
  • 14
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Dream11 Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 2
    Eden Park Outer Oval Saturday, 14 December 2019, 3:10pm
    Otago Volts won by 13 runs
  • 13
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Wellington Blaze

    Dream11 Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Match 2
    Lincoln Green Friday, 13 December 2019, 4pm
    Wellington Blaze won by 66 runs
  • 13
    Dec

    Canterbury Magicians v Auckland Hearts

    Dream11 Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Match 3
    Lincoln No.3 Friday, 13 December 2019, 4pm
    Auckland Hearts won by 68 runs
  • 13
    Dec

    Canterbury Magicians v Central Hinds

    Dream11 Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Match 1
    Lincoln No.3 Friday, 13 December 2019, 10am
    Central Hinds won by 19 runs
  • 13
    Dec

    Central Stags v Knights

    Dream11 Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 1
    McLean Park Friday, 13 December 2019, 7:10pm
    Central Stags won by 120 runs
  • 12
    Dec

    Auckland Men Under 19s v Otago Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Eight
    Lincoln Green Thursday, 12 December 2019, 10am
    Auckland Men Under 19s won by 7 wickets
  • 12
    Dec

    Northern Districts Men Under 19s v Central Districts Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Eight
    Lincoln No.3 Thursday, 12 December 2019, 10am
    Northern Districts Men Under 19s won by 28 runs
  • 12
    Dec

    Canterbury Men Under 19s v Wellington Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Eight
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Thursday, 12 December 2019, 10am
    Wellington Men Under 19s won by 5 wickets
  • 11
    Dec

    Wellington Men Under 19s v Otago Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Seven
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Wednesday, 11 December 2019, 2:30pm
    Wellington Men Under 19s won by 40 runs
  • 11
    Dec

    Central Districts Men Under 19s v Canterbury Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Seven
    Lincoln Green Wednesday, 11 December 2019, 2:30pm
    Canterbury Men Under 19s won by 8 runs
  • 11
    Dec

    Auckland Men Under 19s v Northern Districts Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Seven
    Lincoln No.3 Wednesday, 11 December 2019, 2:30pm
    Auckland Men Under 19s won by 6 runs
  • 11
    Dec

    Otago Men Under 19s v Canterbury Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Six
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Wednesday, 11 December 2019, 10am
    Otago Men Under 19s won by 5 wickets
  • 11
    Dec

    Northern Districts Men Under 19s v Wellington Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Six
    Lincoln Green Wednesday, 11 December 2019, 10am
    Wellington Men Under 19s won by 9 wickets
  • 11
    Dec

    Auckland Men Under 19s v Central Districts Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Six
    Lincoln No.3 Wednesday, 11 December 2019, 10am
    Central Districts Men Under 19s won by 6 wickets
  • 09
    Dec

    Auckland Men Under 19s v Central Districts Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Five
    Lincoln Green Monday, 9 December 2019, 10:30am
    Auckland Men Under 19s won by 10 wickets
  • 09
    Dec

    Wellington Men Under 19s v Otago Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Five
    Lincoln No.3 Monday, 9 December 2019, 10:15am
    Wellington Men Under 19s won by 6 wickets
  • 09
    Dec

    Northern Districts Men Under 19s v Canterbury Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Five
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Monday, 9 December 2019, 10am
    Canterbury Men Under 19s won by 53 runs
  • 08
    Dec

    Waikato Diocesan v Hutt Valley High School (Girls)

    Gillette Venus Cup 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Playoff 5 v 6
    Christ's College Sunday, 8 December 2019, 1:10pm
    Waikato Diocesan won by 33 runs
  • 08
    Dec

    St Matthew's Collegiate v St Hilda's Collegiate

    Gillette Venus Cup 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Playoff 3 v 4
    Nursery Ground, Hagley Park Sunday, 8 December 2019, 1:10pm
    St Matthew's Collegiate won by 70 runs
  • 08
    Dec

    Christchurch Girls' HS v Epsom Girls GS

    Gillette Venus Cup 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Final 1 v 2
    Hagley Oval Sunday, 8 December 2019, 1:10pm
    Epsom Girls GS won by 80 runs
  • 08
    Dec

    Wellington Men Under 19s v Northern Districts Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln Green Sunday, 8 December 2019, 10:30am
    Wellington Men Under 19s won by 7 wickets
  • 08
    Dec

    Canterbury Men Under 19s v Central Districts Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln No.3 Sunday, 8 December 2019, 10:15am
    Central Districts Men Under 19s won by 54 runs
  • 08
    Dec

    Wellington Blaze v Canterbury Magicians

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round Six
    Basin Reserve Sunday, 8 December 2019, 10am
    Match Abandoned
  • 08
    Dec

    Auckland Hearts v Otago Sparks

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round Six
    Melville Park Sunday, 8 December 2019, 10am
    Auckland Hearts won by 8 wickets (DLS method)
  • 08
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Central Hinds

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round Six
    Bay Oval Sunday, 8 December 2019, 10am
    Northern Spirit won by 8 wickets (DLS method)
  • 08
    Dec

    Otago Men Under 19s v Auckland Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Sunday, 8 December 2019, 10am
    Auckland Men Under 19s won by 137 runs
  • 08
    Dec

    Epsom Girls GS v St Hilda's Collegiate

    Gillette Venus Cup 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Christ's College Sunday, 8 December 2019, 9:30am
    Epsom Girls GS won by 67 runs
  • 08
    Dec

    Waikato Diocesan v Christchurch Girls' HS

    Gillette Venus Cup 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Hagley Oval Sunday, 8 December 2019, 9:30am
    Christchurch Girls' HS won by 13 runs
  • 08
    Dec

    Hutt Valley High School (Girls) v St Matthew's Collegiate

    Gillette Venus Cup 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Nursery Ground, Hagley Park Sunday, 8 December 2019, 9:30am
    St Matthew's Collegiate won by 26 runs
  • 07
    Dec

    Epsom Girls GS v Hutt Valley High School (Girls)

    Gillette Venus Cup 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Round Four
    Lincoln No.3 Saturday, 7 December 2019, 2pm
    Epsom Girls GS won by 74 runs
  • 07
    Dec

    Waikato Diocesan v St Matthew's Collegiate

    Gillette Venus Cup 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Round Four
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Saturday, 7 December 2019, 2pm
    St Matthew's Collegiate won by 83 runs
  • 07
    Dec

    St Hilda's Collegiate v Christchurch Girls' HS

    Gillette Venus Cup 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Round Four
    Lincoln Green Saturday, 7 December 2019, 2pm
    Christchurch Girls' HS won by 9 wickets
  • 07
    Dec

    Wellington Blaze v Canterbury Magicians

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round Five
    Basin Reserve Saturday, 7 December 2019, 10:30am
    Canterbury Magicians won by 3 wickets
  • 07
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Central Hinds

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round Five
    Bay Oval Saturday, 7 December 2019, 10:30am
    Northern Spirit won by 53 runs (DLS method)
  • 07
    Dec

    Auckland Hearts v Otago Sparks

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round Five
    Melville Park Saturday, 7 December 2019, 10:30am
    Auckland Hearts won by 8 wickets
  • 07
    Dec

    South Canterbury v Mid-Canterbury

    Hawke Cup Zone 4 Elimination Matches 2019-20 Two Day Match Match One
    Aorangi Oval Saturday, 7 December 2019, 10:30am
    Match Abandoned
  • 07
    Dec

    Otago Country v North Otago

    Hawke Cup Zone 4 Elimination Matches 2019-20 Two Day Match Match Two
    Molyneux Park Saturday, 7 December 2019, 10:30am
    Match Drawn
  • 07
    Dec

    Hutt Valley High School (Girls) v Waikato Diocesan

    Gillette Venus Cup 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Round Three
    Lincoln No.3 Saturday, 7 December 2019, 10am
    Waikato Diocesan won by 4 wickets
  • 07
    Dec

    Epsom Girls GS v Christchurch Girls' HS

    Gillette Venus Cup 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Round Three
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Saturday, 7 December 2019, 10am
    Christchurch Girls' HS won by 9 wickets
  • 07
    Dec

    St Matthew's Collegiate v St Hilda's Collegiate

    Gillette Venus Cup 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Round Three
    Lincoln Green Saturday, 7 December 2019, 10am
    St Matthew's Collegiate won by 6 wickets
  • 06
    Dec

    St Matthew's Collegiate v Epsom Girls GS

    Gillette Venus Cup 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Round Two
    Hagley Oval Friday, 6 December 2019, 2pm
    Epsom Girls GS won by 5 wickets
  • 06
    Dec

    Christchurch Girls' HS v Hutt Valley High School (Girls)

    Gillette Venus Cup 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Round Two
    Nursery Ground, Hagley Park Friday, 6 December 2019, 2pm
    Christchurch Girls' HS won by 9 wickets
  • 06
    Dec

    St Hilda's Collegiate v Waikato Diocesan

    Gillette Venus Cup 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Round Two
    Christ's College Friday, 6 December 2019, 2pm
    St Hilda's Collegiate won by 10 runs
  • 06
    Dec

    Otago Men Under 19s v Canterbury Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln Green Friday, 6 December 2019, 10:30am
    Canterbury Men Under 19s won by 6 wickets
  • 06
    Dec

    Wellington Men Under 19s v Auckland Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln No.3 Friday, 6 December 2019, 10:15am
    Auckland Men Under 19s won by 3 wickets
  • 06
    Dec

    Hutt Valley High School (Girls) v St Hilda's Collegiate

    Gillette Venus Cup 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Round One
    Hagley Oval Friday, 6 December 2019, 10am
    St Hilda's Collegiate won by 16 runs
  • 06
    Dec

    Christchurch Girls' HS v St Matthew's Collegiate

    Gillette Venus Cup 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Round One
    Christ's College Friday, 6 December 2019, 10am
    Christchurch Girls' HS won by 6 runs
  • 06
    Dec

    Waikato Diocesan v Epsom Girls GS

    Gillette Venus Cup 2019-20 Women's Twenty20 Match Round One
    Nursery Ground, Hagley Park Friday, 6 December 2019, 10am
    Epsom Girls GS won by 68 runs
  • 06
    Dec

    Central Districts Men Under 19s v Northern Districts Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Friday, 6 December 2019, 10am
    Central Districts Men Under 19s won by 7 runs
  • 05
    Dec

    Canterbury Men Under 19s v Auckland Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln Green Thursday, 5 December 2019, 10:30am
    Auckland Men Under 19s won by 6 wickets
  • 05
    Dec

    Otago Men Under 19s v Northern Districts Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln No.3 Thursday, 5 December 2019, 10:15am
    Otago Men Under 19s won by 69 runs
  • 05
    Dec

    Central Districts Men Under 19s v Wellington Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Thursday, 5 December 2019, 10am
    Central Districts Men Under 19s won by 96 runs
  • 05
    Dec

    Otago Boys' HS v Wellington College

    Gillette Cup 2019-20 One Day Match Round Five
    Nursery Ground, Hagley Park Thursday, 5 December 2019, 9:30am
    Wellington College won by 162 runs
  • 05
    Dec

    Lindisfarne College v Rosmini College

    Gillette Cup 2019-20 One Day Match Round Five
    Hagley Oval Thursday, 5 December 2019, 9:30am
    Rosmini College won by 7 wickets
  • 05
    Dec

    St Andrew's College v Hamilton Boys' HS

    Gillette Cup 2019-20 One Day Match Round Five
    Christ's College Thursday, 5 December 2019, 9:30am
    St Andrew's College won by 174 runs
  • 04
    Dec

    Central Districts Men Under 19s v Otago Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round One
    Lincoln Green Wednesday, 4 December 2019, 10:30am
    Central Districts Men Under 19s won by 3 wickets
  • 04
    Dec

    Canterbury Men Under 19s v Wellington Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round One
    Lincoln No.3 Wednesday, 4 December 2019, 10:15am
    Canterbury Men Under 19s won by 7 wickets
  • 04
    Dec

    Otago Boys' HS v St Andrew's College

    Gillette Cup 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Hagley Oval Wednesday, 4 December 2019, 10am
    St Andrew's College won by 167 runs
  • 04
    Dec

    Rosmini College v Wellington College

    Gillette Cup 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Christ's College Wednesday, 4 December 2019, 10am
    Wellington College won by 1 wicket
  • 04
    Dec

    Hamilton Boys' HS v Lindisfarne College

    Gillette Cup 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Nursery Ground, Hagley Park Wednesday, 4 December 2019, 10am
    Hamilton Boys' HS won by 4 wickets
  • 04
    Dec

    Northern Districts Men Under 19s v Auckland Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round One
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Wednesday, 4 December 2019, 10am
    Auckland Men Under 19s won by 6 wickets
  • 03
    Dec

    Wellington College v Hamilton Boys' HS

    Gillette Cup 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Hagley Oval Tuesday, 3 December 2019, 10am
    Hamilton Boys' HS won by 6 wickets
  • 03
    Dec

    Rosmini College v Otago Boys' HS

    Gillette Cup 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Christ's College Tuesday, 3 December 2019, 10am
    Rosmini College won by 4 wickets
  • 03
    Dec

    Lindisfarne College v St Andrew's College

    Gillette Cup 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Nursery Ground, Hagley Park Tuesday, 3 December 2019, 10am
    Lindisfarne College won by 5 wickets
  • 02
    Dec

    Rosmini College v St Andrew's College

    Gillette Cup 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln No.3 Monday, 2 December 2019, 10am
    St Andrew's College won by 173 runs
  • 02
    Dec

    Wellington College v Lindisfarne College

    Gillette Cup 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Monday, 2 December 2019, 10am
    Wellington College won by 3 wickets
  • 02
    Dec

    Otago Boys' HS v Hamilton Boys' HS

    Gillette Cup 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln Green Monday, 2 December 2019, 10am
    Hamilton Boys' HS won by 144 runs
  • 01
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Northern Spirit

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round Four
    University of Otago Oval Sunday, 1 December 2019, 10:30am
    Northern Spirit won by 1 wicket
  • 01
    Dec

    Wellington Blaze v Central Hinds

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round Four
    Karori Park Sunday, 1 December 2019, 10:30am
    No Result
  • 01
    Dec

    Auckland Hearts v Canterbury Magicians

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round Four
    Eden Park Outer Oval Sunday, 1 December 2019, 10:30am
    Auckland Hearts won by 3 wickets
  • 01
    Dec

    Lindisfarne College v Otago Boys' HS

    Gillette Cup 2019-20 One Day Match Round One
    Lincoln No.3 Sunday, 1 December 2019, 10am
    Lindisfarne College won by 15 runs
  • 01
    Dec

    Hamilton Boys' HS v Rosmini College

    Gillette Cup 2019-20 One Day Match Round One
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Sunday, 1 December 2019, 10am
    Hamilton Boys' HS won by 6 wickets
  • 01
    Dec

    St Andrew's College v Wellington College

    Gillette Cup 2019-20 One Day Match Round One
    Lincoln Green Sunday, 1 December 2019, 10am
    St Andrew's College won by 15 runs
  • 30
    Nov

    Wellington Blaze v Central Hinds

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round Three
    Karori Park Saturday, 30 November 2019, 10:30am
    Central Hinds won by 44 runs
  • 30
    Nov

    Otago Sparks v Northern Spirit

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round Three
    University of Otago Oval Saturday, 30 November 2019, 10:30am
    Northern Spirit won by 9 wickets
  • 30
    Nov

    Auckland Hearts v Canterbury Magicians

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round Three
    Eden Park Outer Oval Saturday, 30 November 2019, 10:30am
    Auckland Hearts won by 124 runs
  • 29
    Nov

    Canterbury v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Five
    Hagley Oval Friday, 29 November 2019, 11am
    Auckland Aces won by 184 runs
  • 29
    Nov

    Central Stags v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Five
    Lincoln No.3 Friday, 29 November 2019, 11am
    Northern Districts won by 6 wickets
  • 29
    Nov

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Five
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Friday, 29 November 2019, 11am
    Otago Volts won by 2 runs
  • 27
    Nov

    Canterbury v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Hagley Oval Wednesday, 27 November 2019, 11am
    Canterbury won by 1 run
  • 27
    Nov

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Wednesday, 27 November 2019, 11am
    Auckland Aces won by 97 runs
  • 27
    Nov

    Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln No.3 Wednesday, 27 November 2019, 11am
    Central Stags won by 29 runs
  • 25
    Nov

    Northern Districts v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Monday, 25 November 2019, 11am
    Northern Districts won by 5 wickets
  • 25
    Nov

    Canterbury v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Hagley Oval Monday, 25 November 2019, 11am
    Canterbury won by 117 runs
  • 25
    Nov

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln No.3 Monday, 25 November 2019, 11am
    Wellington Firebirds won by 7 runs
  • 23
    Nov

    Northland v Bay Of Plenty

    Fergus Hickey Rosebowl 2019-20 Two Day Match Match Three
    Cobham Oval Saturday, 23 November 2019, 10:30am
    Match Drawn (BOP win on First Innings )
  • 23
    Nov

    Counties Manukau v Hamilton

    Fergus Hickey Rosebowl 2019-20 Two Day Match Match Four
    Weymouth Oval Saturday, 23 November 2019, 10:30am
    Match Drawn
  • 23
    Nov

    Heaton Normal Is (Girls) v Sacred Heart Girls College

    ANZ National Primary School Shield Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round Five
    Lincoln Domain Saturday, 23 November 2019, 9:30am
    Heaton Normal Is (Girls) won by 93 runs
  • 23
    Nov

    Balmacewen Intermediate (Girls) v Ellesmere College

    ANZ National Primary School Shield Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round Five
    Football Academy Ground Saturday, 23 November 2019, 9:30am
    Balmacewen Intermediate (Girls) won by 165 runs
  • 23
    Nov

    Tawa Intermediate v Remuera Intermediate

    ANZ National Primary School Shield Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round Five
    Lincoln Green Saturday, 23 November 2019, 9:30am
    Tawa Intermediate won by 97 runs
  • 22
    Nov

    Heaton Normal Is (Girls) v Remuera Intermediate

    ANZ National Primary School Shield Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round Four
    Lincoln Green Friday, 22 November 2019, 2pm
    Heaton Normal Is (Girls) won by 83 runs
  • 22
    Nov

    Sacred Heart Girls College v Ellesmere College

    ANZ National Primary School Shield Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round Four
    Football Academy Ground Friday, 22 November 2019, 2pm
    Sacred Heart Girls College won by 120 runs
  • 22
    Nov

    Balmacewen Intermediate (Girls) v Tawa Intermediate

    ANZ National Primary School Shield Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round Four
    Lincoln Domain Friday, 22 November 2019, 2pm
    Tawa Intermediate won by 55 runs
  • 22
    Nov

    Ellesmere College v Tawa Intermediate

    ANZ National Primary School Shield Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round Three
    Lincoln Green Friday, 22 November 2019, 10am
    Tawa Intermediate won by 144 runs
  • 22
    Nov

    Heaton Normal Is (Girls) v Balmacewen Intermediate (Girls)

    ANZ National Primary School Shield Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round Three
    Lincoln Domain Friday, 22 November 2019, 10am
    Heaton Normal Is (Girls) won by 3 wickets
  • 22
    Nov

    Remuera Intermediate v Sacred Heart Girls College

    ANZ National Primary School Shield Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round Three
    Football Academy Ground Friday, 22 November 2019, 10am
    Remuera Intermediate won by 8 wickets
  • 21
    Nov

    Northern Districts v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Seddon Park Thursday, 21 November 2019, 2pm
    Canterbury won by 84 runs
  • 21
    Nov

    Balmacewen Intermediate (Girls) v Remuera Intermediate

    ANZ National Primary School Shield Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round Two
    Football Academy Ground Thursday, 21 November 2019, 2pm
    Balmacewen Intermediate (Girls) won by 14 runs
  • 21
    Nov

    Ellesmere College v Heaton Normal Is (Girls)

    ANZ National Primary School Shield Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round Two
    Lincoln Green Thursday, 21 November 2019, 2pm
    Heaton Normal Is (Girls) won by 245 runs
  • 21
    Nov

    Sacred Heart Girls College v Tawa Intermediate

    ANZ National Primary School Shield Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round Two
    Lincoln Domain Thursday, 21 November 2019, 2pm
    Tawa Intermediate won by 42 runs
  • 21
    Nov

    Otago Volts v Wellington Firebirds

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    John Davies Oval Thursday, 21 November 2019, 11am
    Wellington Firebirds won by 5 wickets
  • 21
    Nov

    Auckland Aces v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Eden Park Outer Oval Thursday, 21 November 2019, 11am
    Auckland Aces won by 100 runs
  • 21
    Nov

    Remuera Intermediate v Ellesmere College

    ANZ National Primary School Shield Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round One
    Lincoln Domain Thursday, 21 November 2019, 10am
    Remuera Intermediate won by 6 wickets
  • 21
    Nov

    Balmacewen Intermediate (Girls) v Sacred Heart Girls College

    ANZ National Primary School Shield Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round One
    Lincoln Green Thursday, 21 November 2019, 10am
    Balmacewen Intermediate (Girls) won by 28 runs
  • 21
    Nov

    Tawa Intermediate v Heaton Normal Is (Girls)

    ANZ National Primary School Shield Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round One
    Football Academy Ground Thursday, 21 November 2019, 10am
    Heaton Normal Is (Girls) won by 67 runs
  • 20
    Nov

    Raroa Normal IS (Boys) v King's School

    ANZ National Primary School Cup Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round Five
    Lincoln Green Wednesday, 20 November 2019, 9:30am
    King's School won by 58 runs
  • 20
    Nov

    Medbury School v Hereworth School

    ANZ National Primary School Cup Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round Five
    Lincoln Domain Wednesday, 20 November 2019, 9:30am
    Medbury School won by 22 runs
  • 20
    Nov

    John McGlashan Primary v Berkley Intermediate

    ANZ National Primary School Cup Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round Five
    Football Academy Ground Wednesday, 20 November 2019, 9:30am
    Berkley Intermediate won by 43 runs
  • 19
    Nov

    Medbury School v King's School

    ANZ National Primary School Cup Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round Four
    Lincoln Green Tuesday, 19 November 2019, 2pm
    King's School won by 6 runs
  • 19
    Nov

    Hereworth School v Berkley Intermediate

    ANZ National Primary School Cup Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round Four
    Football Academy Ground Tuesday, 19 November 2019, 2pm
    Hereworth School won by 5 wickets
  • 19
    Nov

    John McGlashan Primary v Raroa Normal IS (Boys)

    ANZ National Primary School Cup Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round Four
    Lincoln Domain Tuesday, 19 November 2019, 2pm
    Raroa Normal Is (Boys) won by 4 wickets
  • 19
    Nov

    King's School v Hereworth School

    ANZ National Primary School Cup Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round Three
    Football Academy Ground Tuesday, 19 November 2019, 10am
    Hereworth School won by 26 runs
  • 19
    Nov

    Medbury School v John McGlashan Primary

    ANZ National Primary School Cup Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round Three
    Lincoln Domain Tuesday, 19 November 2019, 10am
    Medbury School won by 42 runs
  • 19
    Nov

    Berkley Intermediate v Raroa Normal IS (Boys)

    ANZ National Primary School Cup Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round Three
    Lincoln Green Tuesday, 19 November 2019, 10am
    Raroa Normal Is (Boys) won by 28 runs
  • 18
    Nov

    King's School v Berkley Intermediate

    ANZ National Primary School Cup Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round One
    Lincoln Domain Monday, 18 November 2019, 10am
    King's School won by 6 wickets
  • 18
    Nov

    John McGlashan Primary v King's School

    ANZ National Primary School Cup Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round Two
    Football Academy Ground Monday, 18 November 2019, 2pm
    Match Abandoned
  • 18
    Nov

    Raroa Normal IS (Boys) v Medbury School

    ANZ National Primary School Cup Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round One
    Football Academy Ground Monday, 18 November 2019, 10am
    Medbury School won by 105 runs
  • 18
    Nov

    John McGlashan Primary v Hereworth School

    ANZ National Primary School Cup Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round One
    Lincoln Green Monday, 18 November 2019, 10am
    Hereworth School won by 7 wickets
  • 18
    Nov

    Berkley Intermediate v Medbury School

    ANZ National Primary School Cup Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round Two
    Lincoln Green Monday, 18 November 2019, 2pm
    Match Abandoned
  • 18
    Nov

    Hereworth School v Raroa Normal IS (Boys)

    ANZ National Primary School Cup Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round Two
    Lincoln Domain Monday, 18 November 2019, 2pm
    Match Abandoned
  • 17
    Nov

    Northern Districts v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round One
    Seddon Park Sunday, 17 November 2019, 2pm
    Otago Volts won by 28 runs (DLS method)
  • 17
    Nov

    Auckland Aces v Wellington Firebirds

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round One
    Eden Park Outer Oval Sunday, 17 November 2019, 11am
    Auckland Aces won by 4 wickets
  • 17
    Nov

    Central Stags v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round One
    Fitzherbert Park Sunday, 17 November 2019, 11am
    No Result
  • 17
    Nov

    Canterbury Magicians v Northern Spirit

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round Two
    Hagley Oval Sunday, 17 November 2019, 10:30am
    Canterbury Magicians won by 29 runs
  • 17
    Nov

    Central Hinds v Otago Sparks

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round Two
    Donnelly Park Sunday, 17 November 2019, 10am
    Match Abandoned
  • 17
    Nov

    Wellington Blaze v Auckland Hearts

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round Two
    Basin Reserve Sunday, 17 November 2019, 10:30am
    Auckland Hearts won by 10 runs
  • 16
    Nov

    Canterbury Magicians v Northern Spirit

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round One
    Hagley Oval Saturday, 16 November 2019, 10:30am
    Northern Spirit won by 5 wickets
  • 16
    Nov

    Central Hinds v Otago Sparks

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round One
    Donnelly Park Saturday, 16 November 2019, 10:30am
    Central Hinds won by 73 runs
  • 16
    Nov

    Wellington Blaze v Auckland Hearts

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 Women's One Day Match Round One
    Basin Reserve Saturday, 16 November 2019, 10:30am
    Wellington Blaze won by 66 runs
  • 09
    Nov

    Hamilton v Northland

    Fergus Hickey Rosebowl 2019-20 Two Day Match Match Two
    Hamilton Boys High School Saturday, 9 November 2019, 10:30am
    Match Drawn
  • 09
    Nov

    Waikato Valley v Counties Manukau

    Fergus Hickey Rosebowl 2019-20 Two Day Match Match One
    Ways Field, St Paul's Collegiate Saturday, 9 November 2019, 10:30am
    Match Drawn
  • 08
    Nov

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Three
    Basin Reserve Friday, 8 November 2019, 10:30am
    Match Drawn
  • 08
    Nov

    Central Stags v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Three
    Saxton Oval Friday, 8 November 2019, 10:30am
    Match Drawn
  • 08
    Nov

    Otago Volts v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Three
    University of Otago Oval Friday, 8 November 2019, 10:30am
    Match Drawn
  • 30
    Oct

    Northern Districts v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Two
    Bay Oval Wednesday, 30 October 2019, 10:30am
    Central Stags won by 74 runs
  • 30
    Oct

    Otago Volts v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Two
    University of Otago Oval Wednesday, 30 October 2019, 10:30am
    Match Abandoned
  • 29
    Oct

    Central Districts XI v Wellington A

    National Men's Provincial A Matches 2019-20 Three Day Match Match Three
    Nelson Park Tuesday, 29 October 2019, 10:30am
    Match Drawn
  • 29
    Oct

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Two
    Basin Reserve Tuesday, 29 October 2019, 10:30am
    Wellington Firebirds won by 44 runs
  • 27
    Oct

    Canterbury A v Otago A

    National Men's Provincial A Matches 2019-20 Three Day Match Match Two
    Mainpower Oval Sunday, 27 October 2019, 10:30am
    Match Drawn
  • 21
    Oct

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round One
    Basin Reserve Monday, 21 October 2019, 10:30am
    Wellington Firebirds won by 8 wickets
  • 21
    Oct

    Northern Districts A v Auckland A

    National Men's Provincial A Matches 2019-20 Three Day Match Match One
    St Paul's Collegiate Monday, 21 October 2019, 10:30am
    Match Drawn
  • 21
    Oct

    Auckland Aces v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round One
    Eden Park Outer Oval Monday, 21 October 2019, 10:30am
    Auckland Aces won by 38 runs
  • 21
    Oct

    Canterbury v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round One
    Hagley Oval Monday, 21 October 2019, 10:30am
    Match Drawn

With Thanks To

Sky Sport Pitch ANZ Ford
Accor Hotels CCC Dream11 Dynasty Gillette GJ Gardner Hertz Les Mills Monteiths Powerade Radio Sport TAB