Add to Calendar
  • 23
    Nov

    Heaton Normal Is (Girls) v Sacred Heart Girls College

    ANZ National Primary School Shield Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round Five
    Lincoln Domain Saturday, 23 November 2019, 9:30am
    Heaton Normal Is (Girls) won by 93 runs
  • 23
    Nov

    Balmacewen Intermediate (Girls) v Ellesmere College

    ANZ National Primary School Shield Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round Five
    Football Academy Ground Saturday, 23 November 2019, 9:30am
    Balmacewen Intermediate (Girls) won by 165 runs
  • 23
    Nov

    Tawa Intermediate v Remuera Intermediate

    ANZ National Primary School Shield Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round Five
    Lincoln Green Saturday, 23 November 2019, 9:30am
    Tawa Intermediate won by 97 runs
  • 22
    Nov

    Heaton Normal Is (Girls) v Remuera Intermediate

    ANZ National Primary School Shield Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round Four
    Lincoln Green Friday, 22 November 2019, 2pm
    Heaton Normal Is (Girls) won by 83 runs
  • 22
    Nov

    Sacred Heart Girls College v Ellesmere College

    ANZ National Primary School Shield Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round Four
    Football Academy Ground Friday, 22 November 2019, 2pm
    Sacred Heart Girls College won by 120 runs
  • 22
    Nov

    Balmacewen Intermediate (Girls) v Tawa Intermediate

    ANZ National Primary School Shield Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round Four
    Lincoln Domain Friday, 22 November 2019, 2pm
    Tawa Intermediate won by 55 runs
  • 22
    Nov

    Ellesmere College v Tawa Intermediate

    ANZ National Primary School Shield Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round Three
    Lincoln Green Friday, 22 November 2019, 10am
    Tawa Intermediate won by 144 runs
  • 22
    Nov

    Heaton Normal Is (Girls) v Balmacewen Intermediate (Girls)

    ANZ National Primary School Shield Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round Three
    Lincoln Domain Friday, 22 November 2019, 10am
    Heaton Normal Is (Girls) won by 3 wickets
  • 22
    Nov

    Remuera Intermediate v Sacred Heart Girls College

    ANZ National Primary School Shield Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round Three
    Football Academy Ground Friday, 22 November 2019, 10am
    Remuera Intermediate won by 8 wickets
  • 21
    Nov

    Balmacewen Intermediate (Girls) v Remuera Intermediate

    ANZ National Primary School Shield Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round Two
    Football Academy Ground Thursday, 21 November 2019, 2pm
    Balmacewen Intermediate (Girls) won by 14 runs
  • 21
    Nov

    Ellesmere College v Heaton Normal Is (Girls)

    ANZ National Primary School Shield Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round Two
    Lincoln Green Thursday, 21 November 2019, 2pm
    Heaton Normal Is (Girls) won by 245 runs
  • 21
    Nov

    Sacred Heart Girls College v Tawa Intermediate

    ANZ National Primary School Shield Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round Two
    Lincoln Domain Thursday, 21 November 2019, 2pm
    Tawa Intermediate won by 42 runs
  • 21
    Nov

    Remuera Intermediate v Ellesmere College

    ANZ National Primary School Shield Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round One
    Lincoln Domain Thursday, 21 November 2019, 10am
    Remuera Intermediate won by 6 wickets
  • 21
    Nov

    Balmacewen Intermediate (Girls) v Sacred Heart Girls College

    ANZ National Primary School Shield Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round One
    Lincoln Green Thursday, 21 November 2019, 10am
    Balmacewen Intermediate (Girls) won by 28 runs
  • 21
    Nov

    Tawa Intermediate v Heaton Normal Is (Girls)

    ANZ National Primary School Shield Finals 2019-20 Primary School Twenty20 Round One
    Football Academy Ground Thursday, 21 November 2019, 10am
    Heaton Normal Is (Girls) won by 67 runs

With Thanks To

Sky Sport Pitch ANZ Ford
Accor Hotels CCC Dream11 Dynasty Gillette GJ Gardner Hertz Les Mills Monteiths Powerade Radio Sport TAB